Australia

Nicholas Carney

Nicholas Carney
Partner, FREP, Sydney
+61 2 9322 4727

Tony Joyner

Tony Joyner
Lead Partner, TMT, Perth
+61 8 9211 7582

Merryn Quayle

Merryn Quayle
Partner, Disputes, Sydney
+61 2 9322 4779

Anna Jaffe

Anna Jaffe
Senior Associate, Corporate, Melbourne
+61 3 9288 1152

Steve Bell

Steve Bell
Partner, Employment, Pensions & Incentives, Melbourne
+61 3 9288 1236

Patrick Sands

Patrick Sands
Partner, Disputes, Melbourne
+61 3 9288 1763

Matthew O’Leary

Matthew O’Leary
Senior Associate, FREP, Perth
+61 8 9211 7558

Alison Dodd

Alison Dodd
Partner, FREP, Melbourne
+61 3 9288 1870

Kaman Tsoi

Kaman Tsoi
Special Counsel, Corporate, Melbourne
+61 3 9288 1336

Susannah Wilkinson

Susannah Wilkinson
Senior Associate, FREP, Brisbane
+61 7 3258 6786

Kirsty Faichen

Kirsty Faichen
Partner, Employment, Pensions & Incentives, Brisbane
+61 7 3258 6492

Guy Narburgh

Guy Narburgh
Special Counsel, Disputes, Sydney
+61 2 9322 4473

Julian Lincoln

Julian Lincoln
Partner, Corporate, Melbourne
+61 3 9288 1694

Penny Brooke

Penny Brooke
Senior Associate, Employment, Pensions & Incentives, Brisbane
+61 7 3258 6442


Americas

Joseph Falcone

Joseph Falcone
Partner, Disputes, New York
+1 917 542 7805

James Robinson

James Robinson
Partner, Corporate, New York
+1 917 542 7803


EMEA

Philip Pfeffer

Philip Pfeffer
Partner, Disputes, London
+44 20 7466 2442

David Coulling

David Coulling
Partner, TMT, London
+44 20 7466 2442

Matthew White

Matthew White
Partner, Head of Planning, London
+44 20 7466 2461

Andrew Moir

Andrew Moir
Partner, Global Head of Cyber Security, London
+44 20 7466 2773

Joel Smith

Joel Smith
Partner, Head of Intellectual Property (UK), London
+44 20 7466 2331

Anthony Dempster

Anthony Dempster
Partner, Disputes, London
+44 20 7466 2340

Miriam Everett

Miriam Everett
Head of Data Protection and Privacy, London
+44 20 7466 2340

Clement Dupoirier

Clement Dupoirier
Partner, Disputes, Paris
+33 1 53 57 78 53

Hubert Segain

Hubert Segain
Partner, Corporate, Paris
+33 1 53 57 78 34

Sergio Sorinas

Sergio Sorinas
Partner, Competition, Regulation & Trade, Paris
+33 1 53 57 76 77

Lode Van Den Hende

Lode Van Den Hende
Partner, Competition, Regulation & Trade, Brussels
+32 2 518 1831

Kyriakos Fountoukakos

Kyriakos Fountoukakos
Partner, Competition, Regulation & Trade, Brussels
+32 2 518 1840

Lukas Maly

Lukas Maly
Associate, Competition, Regulation & Trade, Brussels
+32 2 518 1843

Dr Söenke Becker

Dr Söenke Becker
Partner, Corporate, Dusseldorf
+49 211 975 59072

Calvin Shaw

Calvin Shaw
Associate, Corporate, Dubai
+971 4 428 6370


Asia

Nanda Lau

Nanda Lau
Partner, Corporate, Shanghai
+86 21 23222117

Alizee Zheng

Alizee Zheng
Senior Associate, Corporate, Shanghai
+86 21 2322 2163

James Gong

James Gong
Senior Associate, TMT, Beijing
+86 10 6535 5106

Austin Sweeney

Austin Sweeney
Partner, Corporate, Singapore
+65 6868 8050

Mark Robinson

Mark Robinson
Partner, TMT, Singapore
+65 6868 9808

James Allsop

James Allsop
Of Counsel, Disputes, Tokyo
+81 3 5412 5409

Elaine Wong

Elaine Wong
Partner, Disputes, Tokyo
+81 3 5412 5492

Graeme Preston

Graeme Preston
Partner, Corporate, Tokyo
+81 3 5412 5485